Alexis Fawx
Alexis Fawx

Rating

4.2/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 99 lbs (45kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-24-33

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: June 23, 1975

Astrological Sign: Cancer

Birthplace: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Alexis Faux

Started in: 2010 at approx 35 years old

Alexis Fawx's Updates

I'm Going To Fuck Your Wife

Featuring: Alexis Fawx, Danny Mountain, Marcelo 157 Photos, 25:35 | 2017-08-31


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!