Chanel Preston
Chanel Preston

Rating

4.5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 1, 1985

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons

Piercings: Clit

Aliases: Chanel Payton

Started in: 2010 at approx 25 years old

Chanel Preston's Updates

Coming Home to a Surprise

Featuring: Chanel Preston, Jonah Marx, Ramon Nomar 81 Photos, 22:42 | 2017-08-25


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!