Alexis Monroe
Alexis Monroe

Rating

4.9/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 112 lbs (51kg)

Measurements: 32D-27-32

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 22, 1990

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Muskegon

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; inner right calf

Aliases: Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow

Started in: 2012 at approx 22 years old

Alexis Monroe's Updates

What a Big Cock Compared to Yours

Featuring: Alexis Monroe, Jake Adams, Tener Duende 88 Photos, 18:50 | 2017-09-15


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!