Angela White

Angela White

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160cm)

Weight 121 lbs (55kg)

Measurements: 42G-27-41

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 4, 1985

Astrological Sign: Pisces

Birthplace: Sydney

Ethnicity: Australian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back of neck

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Angie

Started in: 2003 at approx 18 years old

about:

December 2019 Cherry of the Month

Angela White's Updates

Angela Loves A Photographer That Will Do Anything For Her Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Steve Holmes, Angela White, Marcelo 117 Photos, 24:50 | 2019-11-19


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!