Bridgette B
Bridgette B

Rating

4.55/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 15, 1983

Astrological Sign: Libra

Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain

Ethnicity: Spanish

Race: Mediteranean

Additional info:

Tattoos: "La jalousie et une maladie" on right side of rib cage

Piercings: None

Aliases: Bridgett B., Spanish Doll

Started in: 2008 at approx 25 years old

Bridgette B's Updates

Passion of a Stallion

Featuring: Bridgette B, Karlo Karrera, Tener Duende 100 Photos, 30:23 | 2017-07-28


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!