Britney Amber

Britney Amber

Rating

4.6/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Hair: Brunette

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: November 10, 1986

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Banning, CA, USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Vive Una Volta Sola and red heart below navel

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Started in: 2008 approx 21 years old

Britney Amber's Updates

Rabbi Converts Britney With That Hard Cock Cucked.XXX

Featuring: Rod Drillman, Hiam Lick, Britney Amber 150 Photos, 24:31 | 2019-05-29


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!