Cadence Lux
Cadence Lux

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168cm)

Weight 117 lbs (53kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: April 23, 1992

Astrological Sign: Taurus

Birthplace: New York

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Inner left wrist

Piercings: above lip

Aliases: Candence Luxxx, Kara

Started in: 2013 at approx 21 years old

Cadence Lux's Updates

Spot Me While I Workout On This Cock

Featuring: Cadence Lux, Mr Pete, Damien Thorne 107 Photos, 26:41 | 2018-04-26


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!