Lea Lexis
Lea Lexis

Rating

4.15/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 115 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Hair: Brown/Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: February 18, 1988

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthplace: Romania

Ethnicity: Romanian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexus, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

about:

-5 Time Romanian National Gymnastic Champion

Lea Lexis's Updates

My Useless Husband

Featuring: Lea Lexis, Marcus London, Damien Thorne 105 Photos, 31:26 | 2017-08-18


get your password to Cucked.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!